10.0 Изключителен

APARTAMENT-DAMO

к.к Пампорово бл"Замъкът 2".ет.1. ап.2 стая 108, Pamporovo, bg

APARTAMENT-DAMO
APARTAMENT-DAMO
APARTAMENT-DAMO
APARTAMENT-DAMO
APARTAMENT-DAMO

За хотела

Luxurious Accommodation
APARTAMENT-DAMO, located in picturesque Pamporovo, offers a luxurious stay with air conditioning and free WiFi. The apartment boasts a fully equipped kitchen, a comfortable bedroom, and a modern bathroom. Relax in front of the flat-screen TV in style.

Winter Sports Paradise
For winter sports enthusiasts, this property is an ideal choice. Located near The Wonderful Bridges, guests can easily access the surrounding area for skiing and snowboarding during the colder months.

Convenient Amenities
With private parking available on site and being a non-smoking accommodation, APARTAMENT-DAMO ensures a convenient and comfortable stay for all guests.

Book now for a memorable stay at APARTAMENT-DAMO in Pamporovo.

Удобства и съоръжения

  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Free wired internet
  • Self parking (surcharge)
  • Internet access
  • Covered parking

Правила на хотела

Настаняване от
03:00 PM
Напускане до
11:00 AM

Често задавани въпроси

Къде се намира APARTAMENT-DAMO?
APARTAMENT-DAMO се намира в Pamporovo, bg. к.к Пампорово бл"Замъкът 2".ет.1. ап.2 стая 108
Какви са часовете за настаняване и напускане в APARTAMENT-DAMO?
Настаняването е от 03:00 PM, а напускането – до 11:00 AM.
Какви удобства предлага APARTAMENT-DAMO?
APARTAMENT-DAMO предлага Air conditioning, Pets allowed, Non-smoking throughout, Free wired internet, Self parking (surcharge), Internet access и други.
Как е оценен APARTAMENT-DAMO?
APARTAMENT-DAMO има оценка 10/10 от гости въз основа на 12 отзива.
Как мога да резервирам APARTAMENT-DAMO?
Проверете наличността и актуалните цени за избраните от вас дати и резервирайте APARTAMENT-DAMO директно на тази страница.